Difference between revisions of "Campaign 2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| "[[Session 6 |A new year..]]" | | "[[Session 6 |A new year..]]" | ||
| January 4, 2022 | | January 4, 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| "[[Session 7 |Half a group]]" | |||
| January 11, 2022 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 11 January 2022
Sessions
A list of all sessions will appear here.
"Session zeroes" were done where the players rolled stats and started the campaign in groups of 2 in the week beginning 15th November 2021.
- Session 0b - Luna Redmore and Quierk
- Session 0c - Hrolf Amarok and Shadow of a star
- Session 0d - Io and Berwick Andersmith
Session List
| Session | Title | Date |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | "Is it Tuesday yet?" | November 23, 2021 |
| 2 | "The search for Bugo" | November 30, 2021 |
| 3 | "The Adventure Continues" | December 7, 2021 |
| 4 | "We didn't start the fire" | December 14, 2021 |
| 5 | "It was always burning..." | December 21, 2021 |
| 6 | "A new year.." | January 4, 2022 |
| 7 | "Half a group" | January 11, 2022 |